Composição Acionária


O quadro abaixo indica a quantidade de ações ordinárias detidas pelos acionistas da CR2 (abril/15).


AcionistasAções%
Conselho de Administração e Diretoria11.230.29623,18%
Itaú Unibanco S.A.9.512.22719,64%
Squadra9.510.60019,63%
ADRs4.246.5728,77%
Outros13.943.36728,78%
Total48.443.062100,00%